COURSES

COURSES

Curs Calificare Coafor Header bg_2

The qualification course is the foundation for turning your passion for hair into a lifelong career. It is the sum of all the knowledge and practical skills required to help you build your expertise in the hair industry.

Seminar Clasic Creativ Header bg

Our cut-perfecting seminar brings the sharpness of your unique vision to the surface, shaping your creativity along the lines of the newest trends in the hair industry.

Seminar Clasic Creativ cursuri

Stemming from ARTIST ACADEMY’s in-depth hairdressing expertise and founded on the trends our experts set each season, the seminar is intended to expand the limits of your personal expression and to ensure, through extensive practice, the mastery of all the cut and color techniques suited to reflect each client’s unique personality.

Seminar In salonul tau

Offer your team the hairdressing education they need, right in your salon.

Seminar intensiv Artist Salon Academy_11.27.18

An academic tour de force for professionals looking to achieve hairdressing and trendsetting excellence in our industry.

Artist Men Header bg

Our barbering perfecting seminar combines advanced cutting techniques with creativity to help you achieve the trending looks in men’s hairstyles.

Urban Dream_1-min

An overdose of hairdressing education taught exclusively by the ARTIST SALON & ACADEMY professional of your choice.

Curs Barbering lista cursuri

Our barbering certification program offers you exclusive information and excellent skill development in men’s cuts, beard grooming and hair treatments.

Curs incepatori

Are you at the beginning of your career and wish to master hair cutting techniques like a pro? Our seminar will show you how to blend theory and cut precision into every hairstyle, just like an experienced hairdresser.

Close Menu
×

Cart

ServiciuPret Hairdresser (lei)Pret Creative Director (lei)Pret Junior Hairdresser (lei)
Vopsit Radacina190205150
Vopsit Scurt220245170
Vopsit Mediu240265190
Vopsit Lung280305240
Vopsit Extralung320355280
Decolorat Radacina13015590
Decolorat Par Scurt160185120
Decolorat Par Mediu190215150
Decolorat Par Lung2400265200
Decolorat Par Extralung295325260
Suvite 30%145165105
Suvite 60%195195155
Suvite 90%g235265195
Suvite Magma Par Scurt13516595
Suvite Magma Par Mediu215245175
Suvite Magma Par Lung285315245
Suvite Freeelights Par Scurt12514585
Suvite Freeelights Par Mediuu165185125
Uscat Difuzor Par Lung4045
Suvite Freeelights Par Lung225245185
Adaos 1 Tub Vopsea120120105
Adaos 1/2 Tub Vopsea606055
10 g extra freelights20
10 g extra magma25
1 cupa blondor extra 25 g15
Tuns Doamna708050
Tuns Breton222515
Coafat Par Scurt454535
Coafat Par Mediu505540
Coafat Par Lung606550
Coafat Styling12075
Coafat Extensii12075
Coafat Special (lejer+impletituri)180120
Coafat Coc240180
Coafat Mireasa360250
Proba Coafat Mireasa13090
Intins Placa Par Scurt304025
Intins Placa Par Mediu304530
Intins Placa Par Lung405035
Uscat Par Scurt171715
Uscat Par Mediu222220
Uscat Par Lung303025
Uscat Difuzor Par Scurt303525
Uscat Difuzor Par Mediu354030
Uscat Difuzor Par Lung455040
Tratament Color Lock5050
Tratament Energy Blow-Dry6060
Tratament Essential3030
Tratament Intense5050
Tratament Molecular Hair Refilling6565
Tratament Reborn6565
Tratament Purify Shampeeling3535
Tratament Spa Booster2525
Tratament Fusion Amino Refiller5050
Tratament Energy Scalp5050
Spalat Doamna3838
Spalat Post-Color4444
Tuns Domn708050
Tuns Barba182015
Tuns Contur404025
Spalat1818
Tuns Domn (cu masina)606540
Manichiura Clasica50
Pedichiura Clasica60
Manichiura Clasica + Indepartat Semi55
Pedichiura Clasica + Indepartat Semi65
Manichiura Semipermanenta90
Manichiura Semipermanenta OPI100
Pedichiura Semipermanenta100
Pedichiura Semipermanenta OPI110
Aplicat Oja Clasica15
Aplicat Oja Semipermanenta45
Indepartat Oja Semipermanenta20
Aplicat Accesoriu 2 unghii6
Aplicat Oglinda 2 unghii12
Manichiura French Clasica55
Manichiura French Semipermanenta100
Pedichiura French Clasica65
Pedichiura French Semipermanenta120
Tratament OPI Pro SPA40
Tratament Parafina40